Division 2 Homeruns
Name Team Total
Josh Stanley Archway Thunder 18
Scott Cameron T-Bolts 10
Simon Robertson Victorious Secret 9
Mark Saunders Archway Thunder 8
Paul Mills Bristol Creamers 7
Ben Jeffery Bristol Creamers 7
Lewis Chapman Archway Lightning 6
Rich Fogerty Victorious Secret 6
Grant Robertson Victorious Secret 6
Nick Peberdy Bristol Creamers 4
Callum Scrivens Archway Lightning 4
Mike Thomas Buccs Whiz 4
Alan Brown Buccs Whiz 3
Caroline Meads Force 3
Matt Jones Victorious Secret 3
Ian Sparks T-Bolts 3
Kevin Clarke Bristol Creamers 3
Randy Williamson Victorious Secret 3
Leonie Colley Archway Thunder 3
Charlie Childs Archway Thunder 3
Nathan Windle Archway Thunder 3
James Green Friendly Fire 2
Will Selby Archway Thunder 2
Simon Daniel Buccs Whiz 2
Emily Burnside Archway Thunder 2
Ayumu Suzuki Force 2
Joe Wright Archway Lightning 2
Jon Phillips T-Bolts 2
Kanyana Mutalindwa Archway Lightning 2
Penny Adams Victorious Secret 1
Madeleine Bashforth Force 1
Jon Tearle Victorious Secret 1
Tim Crocker T-Bolts 1
Chrissie Hennessy Bristol Creamers 1
Tony Soteriou Force 1
Chris Horne Friendly Fire 1
Liz Twose Bristol Creamers 1
Sarah Meyer Force 1
Jennifer Caselton Buccs Whiz 1
Sally Young T-Bolts 1
Jo Newton Friendly Fire 1
John Davies Victorious Secret 1
Ciaran Shelbourn Archway Lightning 1
Danielle Carpenter Force 1
Tomo Ohno Friendly Fire 1
Issy Smith Archway Lightning 1
Phil Allen T-Bolts 1
Becks Evans Buccs Whiz 1
Olivia Selby Archway Lightning 1
Mike Evans Bristol Creamers 1
Jesse Loughborough Friendly Fire 1
Sophie Wathen Archway Lightning 1
Simon Baker Force 1
Casey Beth Jacobs Bristol Creamers 1
Adam Kutas Buccs Whiz 1
Cameron Atkins Archway Lightning 1
Brett McIntyre Bristol Creamers 1
Jonathan Hook Force 1
Morgan Griffiths Archway Lightning 1
Harvey Robinson Archway Lightning 1
Matt Partridge Force 1
Lizzie Ashton-Long Victorious Secret 1
Elliot Mills Bristol Creamers 1
Anouk van Maris Victorious Secret 1
Mary Dutton Friendly Fire 1
Jono Becks Force 1
Andrew McGregor Force 1